Player Stats
2026-2027 NCAA Division I Men's Ice Hockey
League Total PIM
4,101
Games Tracked
193
Players with PIM
100
Top 100 PIM Leaders
| # | Player | GP | PIM | PIM/G | GM | G | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
David Klee
Notre Dame
|
8 | 31 | 3.88 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2 |
Shane Vansaghi
Michigan State
|
6 | 30 | 5.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 3 |
Brennan Ali
Notre Dame
|
4 | 29 | 7.25 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| 4 |
Leo Gruba
Notre Dame
|
6 | 27 | 4.5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 5 |
Marshall Finnie
Niagara
|
8 | 27 | 3.38 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| 6 |
Mitchell Young
Niagara
|
8 | 27 | 3.38 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 |
| 7 |
Nathan Pilling
St. Thomas
|
6 | 27 | 4.5 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 5 |
| 8 |
Gabriel Frasca
Quinnipiac
|
4 | 24 | 6.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 9 |
Charles Savoie
Lake Superior
|
7 | 23 | 3.29 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 11 |
| 10 |
Henry Nelson
Notre Dame
|
8 | 22 | 2.75 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| 11 |
Cameron Briere
Omaha
|
6 | 21 | 3.5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 12 |
Egor Barabanov
Massachusetts
|
7 | 21 | 3.0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 |
| 13 |
Jason Davenport
Northern Michigan
|
5 | 21 | 4.2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 14 |
Dane Dowiak
Penn State
|
8 | 20 | 2.5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
| 15 |
Spencer Young
Niagara
|
8 | 20 | 2.5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 |
| 16 |
Trevor Wong
Omaha
|
6 | 20 | 3.33 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| 17 |
Adam Pietila
Wisconsin
|
3 | 19 | 6.33 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| 18 |
Jaedon Kerr
Notre Dame
|
8 | 19 | 2.38 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| 19 |
Lucas Romeo
RIT
|
7 | 19 | 2.71 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 |
| 20 |
Mirko Buttazzoni
Sacred Heart
|
8 | 19 | 2.38 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 8 |
| 21 |
Ryan Humphrey
Niagara
|
6 | 19 | 3.17 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 |
| 22 |
Cayden Lindstrom
Michigan State
|
6 | 18 | 3.0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
| 23 |
Christian Catalano
RIT
|
7 | 18 | 2.57 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 |
| 24 |
Ty Gagno
Holy Cross
|
8 | 18 | 2.25 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 |
| 25 |
Tyler Hotson
Bowling Green
|
6 | 18 | 3.0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 6 |
| 26 |
Alex Kostov
Quinnipiac
|
3 | 17 | 5.67 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 27 |
Ethan Whitcomb
Connecticut
|
8 | 17 | 2.13 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 |
| 28 |
Grant DeNuccio
Air Force
|
3 | 17 | 5.67 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 29 |
James Fisher
St. Lawrence
|
2 | 17 | 8.5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| 30 |
Kamil Bednarik
Boston University
|
5 | 17 | 3.4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 |
| 31 |
Max Namestnikov
Bemidji State
|
6 | 17 | 2.83 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 |
| 32 |
Raoul Boilard
Lake Superior
|
8 | 17 | 2.13 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 |
| 33 |
Ryan Miller
Denver
|
6 | 17 | 2.83 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
| 34 |
Wilson Bjorck
Colorado College
|
6 | 17 | 2.83 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 |
| 35 |
Dalyn Wakely
Mass.-Lowell
|
8 | 16 | 2.0 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 9 |
| 36 |
Evan Werner
Notre Dame
|
8 | 16 | 2.0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 6 |
| 37 |
Josh Van Mulligen
Niagara
|
8 | 16 | 2.0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
| 38 |
Mason West
Michigan State
|
6 | 16 | 2.67 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| 39 |
Matthew Wang
RIT
|
4 | 16 | 4.0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| 40 |
Sean Barnhill
Michigan State
|
6 | 16 | 2.67 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 41 |
Thomas Vandenberg
Providence
|
5 | 16 | 3.2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 42 |
Carter Anderson
Canisius
|
5 | 15 | 3.0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
| 43 |
Charlie Kinsman
Robert Morris
|
5 | 15 | 3.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 44 |
David Adaszynski
Mass.-Lowell
|
8 | 15 | 1.88 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 45 |
Ethan Beyer
Merrimack
|
7 | 15 | 2.14 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 |
| 46 |
Jagger Tapper
RPI
|
4 | 15 | 3.75 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
| 47 |
Josh Mori
Mass.-Lowell
|
8 | 15 | 1.88 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 |
| 48 |
Kyle Chyzowski
Denver
|
6 | 15 | 2.5 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 |
| 49 |
Kyle Powers
Alaska
|
1 | 15 | 15.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 50 |
Luke Shipley
Michigan Tech
|
7 | 15 | 2.14 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 |
| 51 |
Mac Gadowsky
Penn State
|
8 | 15 | 1.88 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
| 52 |
Max Dirracolo
St. Lawrence
|
1 | 15 | 15.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 53 |
Medrick Bolduc
Northern Michigan
|
6 | 15 | 2.5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 54 |
Michael Hagens
Vermont
|
7 | 15 | 2.14 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 |
| 55 |
Sam Deckhut
Ohio State
|
8 | 15 | 1.88 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 |
| 56 |
Troy Pelton
Union
|
5 | 15 | 3.0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 |
| 57 |
Aiden VanRooyan
Sacred Heart
|
7 | 14 | 2.0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 5 |
| 58 |
Ben Doran
Bowling Green
|
6 | 14 | 2.33 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 |
| 59 |
Ben Roger
RIT
|
6 | 14 | 2.33 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 60 |
Brody Gagno
Holy Cross
|
8 | 14 | 1.75 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
| 61 |
Brody Waters
Bowling Green
|
6 | 14 | 2.33 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 7 |
| 62 |
Malcolm Spence
Michigan
|
7 | 14 | 2.0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 9 |
| 63 |
Nathan DellaDonna
RIT
|
6 | 14 | 2.33 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| 64 |
Oliver Tulk
Wisconsin
|
4 | 14 | 3.5 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 |
| 65 |
Carson Birnie
Michigan Tech
|
6 | 13 | 2.17 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
| 66 |
Calem Mangone
Lake Superior
|
8 | 12 | 1.5 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 7 |
| 67 |
Camden Bajzer
RIT
|
6 | 12 | 2.0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
| 68 |
Chris Thibodeau
Lindenwood
|
4 | 12 | 3.0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 |
| 69 |
Dean Letourneau
Boston College
|
7 | 12 | 1.71 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 9 |
| 70 |
Emmanuel Vermette
Sacred Heart
|
8 | 12 | 1.5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| 71 |
Matthew Lahey
Michigan State
|
6 | 12 | 2.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 72 |
Matthew Mania
RIT
|
7 | 12 | 1.71 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 73 |
Nathan Mackie
Ferris State
|
6 | 12 | 2.0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 |
| 74 |
Reid Morich
Minnesota State
|
8 | 12 | 1.5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| 75 |
Weston Knox
Wisconsin
|
1 | 12 | 12.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 76 |
Jakub Altrichter
St. Thomas
|
6 | 11 | 1.83 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 |
| 77 |
Anthony Biakabutuka
Holy Cross
|
8 | 10 | 1.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 78 |
Caleb Hadland
RPI
|
8 | 10 | 1.25 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 |
| 79 |
Chase Reid
Michigan State
|
6 | 10 | 1.67 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 7 |
| 80 |
Cooper Foster
Lake Superior
|
8 | 10 | 1.25 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 8 |
| 81 |
Drew Hockley
Alaska-Anchorage
|
6 | 10 | 1.67 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| 82 |
Everett Baldwin
Providence
|
5 | 10 | 2.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 83 |
Finn Brink
Wisconsin
|
4 | 10 | 2.5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 |
| 84 |
Hunter Ramos
Lake Superior
|
8 | 10 | 1.25 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
| 85 |
Jack Dalton
Bentley
|
8 | 10 | 1.25 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
| 86 |
Jackson Smith
Penn State
|
8 | 10 | 1.25 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 10 |
| 87 |
John Babcock
Robert Morris
|
7 | 10 | 1.43 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 88 |
Liam Lesakowski
Sacred Heart
|
8 | 10 | 1.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 89 |
Logan Hensler
Wisconsin
|
4 | 10 | 2.5 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 |
| 90 |
Mael St-denis
Clarkson
|
6 | 10 | 1.67 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| 91 |
Owen Baumgartner
Augustana
|
8 | 10 | 1.25 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 7 |
| 92 |
Roberto Mancini
Niagara
|
8 | 10 | 1.25 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| 93 |
Ryan Spinale
Colgate
|
8 | 10 | 1.25 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 94 |
Sammy Nelson
Notre Dame
|
8 | 10 | 1.25 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
| 95 |
Shea Busch
Penn State
|
8 | 10 | 1.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 96 |
Will Felicio
Union
|
6 | 10 | 1.67 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 7 |
| 97 |
Will Staring
Air Force
|
8 | 10 | 1.25 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| 98 |
Luc Bydal
Long Island
|
7 | 9 | 1.29 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
| 99 |
Alex Pelletier
Boston College
|
7 | 8 | 1.14 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 |
| 100 |
Alexandre Blais
Connecticut
|
8 | 8 | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 |
Most Penalized Teams
1
199
Notre Dame
8 GP | 24.88 PIM/G
2
155
Niagara
8 GP | 19.38 PIM/G
3
136
Michigan State
6 GP | 22.67 PIM/G
4
133
RIT
7 GP | 19.0 PIM/G
5
115
Lake Superior
8 GP | 14.38 PIM/G
6
97
Penn State
8 GP | 12.13 PIM/G
7
94
Mass.-Lowell
8 GP | 11.75 PIM/G
8
93
Sacred Heart
8 GP | 11.63 PIM/G
9
92
Holy Cross
8 GP | 11.5 PIM/G
10
91
Quinnipiac
5 GP | 18.2 PIM/G
Team Situational Performance
| Team | Overall | Home | Away | Conference | Back-to-Back | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| W-L | Win% | GP | W-L | Win% | GF/G | GA/G | W-L | Win% | GF/G | GA/G | W-L | Win% | W-L | Win% | |
Dartmouth
ECAC
|
2-0 | 100.0% | 2 | 2-0 | 100.0% | 5.0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | - | - | - |
Maryville
Independent
|
2-0 | 100.0% | 2 | 1-0 | 100.0% | 5.0 | 2.0 | 1-0 | 100.0% | 3.0 | 2.0 | 0-0 | - | - | - |
Princeton
ECAC
|
2-0 | 100.0% | 2 | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 2-0 | 100.0% | 3.0 | 1.0 | 0-0 | - | - | - |
Wisconsin
Big Ten
|
6-0 | 100.0% | 6 | 4-0 | 100.0% | 5.2 | 1.0 | 2-0 | 100.0% | 4.0 | 0.5 | 0-0 | - | - | - |
Yale
ECAC
|
1-0 | 100.0% | 1 | 1-0 | 100.0% | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | - | - | - |
Michigan
Big Ten
|
8-1 | 88.9% | 9 | 4-0 | 100.0% | 6.8 | 1.8 | 4-1 | 80.0% | 3.8 | 3.2 | 0-0 | - | - | - |
Augustana
CCHA
|
7-0 | 87.5% | 8 | 4-0 | 80.0% | 4.6 | 1.2 | 3-0 | 100.0% | 3.3 | 2.3 | 0-0 | - | - | - |
Western Michigan
NCHC
|
6-1 | 85.7% | 7 | 4-0 | 100.0% | 7.2 | 1.8 | 2-1 | 66.7% | 3.7 | 1.3 | 0-0 | - | - | - |
Army
Atlantic Hockey
|
5-1 | 83.3% | 6 | 2-1 | 66.7% | 2.3 | 1.3 | 3-0 | 100.0% | 4.0 | 2.0 | 0-0 | - | - | - |
Michigan State
Big Ten
|
5-1 | 83.3% | 6 | 3-0 | 100.0% | 5.3 | 2.0 | 2-1 | 66.7% | 2.3 | 1.0 | 0-0 | - | - | - |
Providence
Hockey East
|
5-1 | 83.3% | 6 | 3-0 | 100.0% | 5.0 | 1.3 | 2-1 | 66.7% | 2.3 | 2.3 | 0-0 | - | - | - |
Boston University
Hockey East
|
6-2 | 75.0% | 8 | 3-0 | 100.0% | 5.3 | 2.3 | 3-2 | 60.0% | 2.6 | 1.8 | 0-0 | - | - | - |
Colorado College
NCHC
|
6-2 | 75.0% | 8 | 4-1 | 80.0% | 3.8 | 1.4 | 2-1 | 66.7% | 3.3 | 1.3 | 0-0 | - | - | - |
Miami
NCHC
|
6-2 | 75.0% | 8 | 4-1 | 80.0% | 3.6 | 1.8 | 2-1 | 66.7% | 2.3 | 2.0 | 0-0 | - | - | - |
Michigan Tech
CCHA
|
6-2 | 75.0% | 8 | 4-0 | 100.0% | 3.2 | 1.2 | 2-2 | 50.0% | 2.5 | 2.5 | 0-0 | - | - | - |
Quinnipiac
ECAC
|
5-2 | 71.4% | 7 | 3-1 | 75.0% | 6.0 | 2.5 | 2-1 | 66.7% | 3.7 | 3.0 | 0-0 | - | - | - |
Union
ECAC
|
5-2 | 71.4% | 7 | 2-1 | 66.7% | 4.7 | 2.3 | 3-1 | 75.0% | 4.0 | 2.8 | 0-0 | - | - | - |
Arizona State
NCHC
|
5-3 | 62.5% | 8 | 1-1 | 50.0% | 3.0 | 3.0 | 4-2 | 66.7% | 4.0 | 3.2 | 0-0 | - | - | - |
Denver
NCHC
|
5-2 | 62.5% | 8 | 3-2 | 50.0% | 2.8 | 2.3 | 2-0 | 100.0% | 5.0 | 1.5 | 0-0 | - | - | - |
Merrimack
Hockey East
|
5-1 | 62.5% | 8 | 3-0 | 60.0% | 5.0 | 3.4 | 2-1 | 66.7% | 3.7 | 3.3 | 0-0 | - | - | - |
Minnesota Duluth
NCHC
|
6-2 | 60.0% | 10 | 4-0 | 80.0% | 4.8 | 1.6 | 2-2 | 40.0% | 2.2 | 2.0 | 0-0 | - | - | - |
Northeastern
Hockey East
|
3-2 | 60.0% | 5 | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 3-2 | 60.0% | 3.2 | 2.4 | 0-0 | - | - | - |
North Dakota
NCHC
|
4-3 | 57.1% | 7 | 3-0 | 100.0% | 4.7 | 1.0 | 1-3 | 25.0% | 3.0 | 4.2 | 0-0 | - | - | - |
Vermont
Hockey East
|
4-3 | 57.1% | 7 | 4-1 | 80.0% | 2.2 | 1.6 | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0.5 | 2.5 | 0-0 | - | - | - |
Bentley
Atlantic Hockey
|
4-4 | 50.0% | 8 | 4-1 | 80.0% | 3.6 | 1.8 | 0-3 | 0.0% | 0 | 4.0 | 0-0 | - | - | - |
Bowling Green
CCHA
|
4-4 | 50.0% | 8 | 0-3 | 0.0% | 2.0 | 3.0 | 4-1 | 80.0% | 4.0 | 3.0 | 0-0 | - | - | - |
Cornell
ECAC
|
1-1 | 50.0% | 2 | 1-1 | 50.0% | 3.5 | 2.5 | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | - | - | - |
Harvard
ECAC
|
1-1 | 50.0% | 2 | 1-0 | 100.0% | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 2.0 | 4.0 | 0-0 | - | - | - |
Maine
Hockey East
|
4-4 | 50.0% | 8 | 3-1 | 75.0% | 3.0 | 1.2 | 1-3 | 25.0% | 2.5 | 3.5 | 0-0 | - | - | - |
Niagara
Atlantic Hockey
|
5-4 | 50.0% | 10 | 2-1 | 66.7% | 3.3 | 3.0 | 3-3 | 42.9% | 2.3 | 2.6 | 0-0 | - | - | - |
RPI
ECAC
|
4-4 | 50.0% | 8 | 3-2 | 60.0% | 2.6 | 2.0 | 1-2 | 33.3% | 3.7 | 3.7 | 0-0 | - | - | - |
Sacred Heart
Atlantic Hockey
|
4-4 | 50.0% | 8 | 3-2 | 60.0% | 3.6 | 3.4 | 1-2 | 33.3% | 2.0 | 3.3 | 0-0 | - | - | - |
Massachusetts
Hockey East
|
4-4 | 44.4% | 9 | 4-1 | 66.7% | 3.5 | 2.2 | 0-3 | 0.0% | 0.7 | 3.3 | 0-0 | - | - | - |
St. Cloud State
NCHC
|
3-4 | 42.9% | 7 | 2-2 | 50.0% | 2.8 | 2.5 | 1-2 | 33.3% | 2.3 | 3.3 | 0-0 | - | - | - |
Stonehill
Atlantic Hockey
|
3-4 | 42.9% | 7 | 2-2 | 50.0% | 2.0 | 2.2 | 1-2 | 33.3% | 2.0 | 3.7 | 0-0 | - | - | - |
Holy Cross
Atlantic Hockey
|
4-6 | 40.0% | 10 | 3-3 | 50.0% | 2.0 | 2.5 | 1-3 | 25.0% | 3.0 | 3.5 | 0-0 | - | - | - |
Air Force
Atlantic Hockey
|
3-5 | 37.5% | 8 | 1-2 | 33.3% | 3.0 | 4.3 | 2-3 | 40.0% | 2.8 | 3.2 | 0-0 | - | - | - |
Canisius
Atlantic Hockey
|
3-4 | 37.5% | 8 | 1-0 | 50.0% | 4.5 | 2.5 | 2-4 | 33.3% | 2.0 | 3.5 | 0-0 | - | - | - |
Clarkson
ECAC
|
3-4 | 37.5% | 8 | 2-2 | 40.0% | 2.8 | 2.6 | 1-2 | 33.3% | 1.3 | 2.7 | 0-0 | - | - | - |
Connecticut
Hockey East
|
3-4 | 37.5% | 8 | 3-2 | 60.0% | 2.8 | 3.2 | 0-2 | 0.0% | 4.0 | 5.3 | 0-0 | - | - | - |
Lindenwood
CCHA
|
3-5 | 37.5% | 8 | 2-4 | 33.3% | 4.3 | 5.0 | 1-1 | 50.0% | 4.5 | 4.5 | 0-0 | - | - | - |
Minnesota
Big Ten
|
3-3 | 37.5% | 8 | 3-0 | 75.0% | 3.8 | 2.5 | 0-3 | 0.0% | 1.5 | 3.8 | 0-0 | - | - | - |
New Hampshire
Hockey East
|
3-4 | 37.5% | 8 | 1-1 | 50.0% | 1.0 | 1.0 | 2-3 | 33.3% | 2.7 | 3.5 | 0-0 | - | - | - |
Ohio State
Big Ten
|
3-5 | 37.5% | 8 | 1-3 | 25.0% | 3.5 | 3.5 | 2-2 | 50.0% | 2.8 | 2.8 | 0-0 | - | - | - |
Omaha
NCHC
|
2-4 | 33.3% | 6 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 2.0 | 3.0 | 2-3 | 40.0% | 2.8 | 3.0 | 0-0 | - | - | - |
St. Thomas
CCHA
|
2-4 | 33.3% | 6 | 1-2 | 33.3% | 2.0 | 3.3 | 1-2 | 33.3% | 1.7 | 1.7 | 0-0 | - | - | - |
Bemidji State
CCHA
|
2-4 | 28.6% | 7 | 2-2 | 40.0% | 3.0 | 2.6 | 0-2 | 0.0% | 2.0 | 4.0 | 0-0 | - | - | - |
Boston College
Hockey East
|
2-4 | 28.6% | 7 | 2-3 | 40.0% | 3.0 | 2.8 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 2.0 | 3.5 | 0-0 | - | - | - |
Lake Superior
CCHA
|
2-4 | 25.0% | 8 | 0-2 | 0.0% | 2.0 | 5.0 | 2-2 | 33.3% | 3.0 | 3.5 | 0-0 | - | - | - |
Mass.-Lowell
Hockey East
|
2-6 | 25.0% | 8 | 1-4 | 20.0% | 2.4 | 3.4 | 1-2 | 33.3% | 3.0 | 4.0 | 0-0 | - | - | - |
Minnesota State
CCHA
|
2-4 | 25.0% | 8 | 1-2 | 20.0% | 1.4 | 2.4 | 1-2 | 33.3% | 2.7 | 4.3 | 0-0 | - | - | - |
Northern Michigan
CCHA
|
2-6 | 25.0% | 8 | 2-2 | 50.0% | 2.5 | 1.8 | 0-4 | 0.0% | 1.0 | 6.8 | 0-0 | - | - | - |
Notre Dame
Big Ten
|
2-6 | 25.0% | 8 | 2-3 | 40.0% | 2.2 | 2.6 | 0-3 | 0.0% | 1.0 | 7.3 | 0-0 | - | - | - |
Penn State
Big Ten
|
2-5 | 25.0% | 8 | 2-2 | 50.0% | 3.2 | 3.5 | 0-3 | 0.0% | 2.0 | 3.5 | 0-0 | - | - | - |
Long Island
Atlantic Hockey
|
2-7 | 22.2% | 9 | 1-1 | 50.0% | 2.5 | 2.5 | 1-6 | 14.3% | 2.9 | 5.6 | 0-0 | - | - | - |
RIT
Atlantic Hockey
|
2-6 | 22.2% | 9 | 2-2 | 50.0% | 2.8 | 3.8 | 0-4 | 0.0% | 0.8 | 3.2 | 0-0 | - | - | - |
Robert Morris
Atlantic Hockey
|
2-7 | 22.2% | 9 | 1-2 | 33.3% | 2.3 | 2.7 | 1-5 | 16.7% | 1.5 | 4.0 | 0-0 | - | - | - |
Alaska
CCHA
|
1-7 | 12.5% | 8 | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0.5 | 3.0 | 1-5 | 16.7% | 1.0 | 4.3 | 0-0 | - | - | - |
Alaska-Anchorage
CCHA
|
1-7 | 12.5% | 8 | 1-3 | 25.0% | 2.5 | 4.0 | 0-4 | 0.0% | 1.5 | 6.2 | 0-0 | - | - | - |
Colgate
ECAC
|
1-7 | 12.5% | 8 | 1-3 | 25.0% | 2.2 | 3.5 | 0-4 | 0.0% | 0.8 | 3.0 | 0-0 | - | - | - |
Ferris State
CCHA
|
1-5 | 12.5% | 8 | 1-2 | 33.3% | 1.3 | 3.0 | 0-3 | 0.0% | 2.0 | 5.0 | 0-0 | - | - | - |
Brown
ECAC
|
0-1 | 0.0% | 1 | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 1.0 | 2.0 | 0-0 | - | - | - |
St. Lawrence
ECAC
|
0-4 | 0.0% | 4 | 0-2 | 0.0% | 4.0 | 5.0 | 0-2 | 0.0% | 2.0 | 5.0 | 0-0 | - | - | - |
Trine
Independent
|
0-1 | 0.0% | 1 | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 2.0 | 5.0 | 0-0 | - | - | - |
60%+ Win Rate
40-60% Win Rate
<40% Win Rate